76.88 AC Harrison St & Ave 76, Oasis
76.88 acre date ranch with approximately 7 acres of younger medjool date trees. Partially In Opportunity Zone. Price: $1,460,720 ($19,000/AC)
Approx. 5,942 organic date trees located on the property. Easy access to Expressway 86. Price: $2,625,000 ($35,000/AC)
Approx. 1,910 organic date trees located on the property. Two miles to Jacqueline Cochran Regional Airport. Price: $1,456,800 ($30,000/AC)
Approx. 2,256 organic date trees located on the property. Two miles to Jacqueline Cochran Regional Airport. Price: $1,288,200 ($30,000/AC)
Approx. 14,356 medjool, deglet, zahidi, and exotic date trees located on the property. Easy access to I-10. Price: $6,694,220 ($13,000/AC)
74.67 acre organic date ranch. Approx. 3,927 medjool, deglet, zahidi, and exotic date trees located on the property. Price: $1,866,750 ($25,000/AC)
Located in the community of Oasis within the Coachella Valley. Oasis is known for its fertile soil and warm ground. Price: $1,425,900 ($35,000/AC)
Located in the community of Oasis within the Coachella Valley. Oasis is known for its fertile soil and warm ground. Price: $1,173,600 ($30,000/AC)